Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 18:57, 10 February 2023
146 bytes added
,
18:57, 10 February 2023
→Year-Round Stock
:
+grass starter recipe
Line 36:
Line 36:
|{{Description|Grass Starter}}
|{{Description|Grass Starter}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|{{Recipe|Grass Starter|48|center}}
+
|[[Grass Starter]] Recipe
+
|{{Description|Recipe|[[Grass Starter]]}}
+
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{Price|1000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Sugar.png]]
|[[File:Sugar.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,554
edits