Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 22 December 2020
177 bytes added
,
23:35, 22 December 2020
+squid ink
Line 5:
Line 5:
|friends = {{NPC|Willy}}{{NPC|Leah}}
|friends = {{NPC|Willy}}{{NPC|Leah}}
|marriage = Yes
|marriage = Yes
−
|favorites = {{name|Crab Cakes}}{{name|Duck Feather}}{{name|Lobster}}{{name|Pomegranate}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Crab Cakes}}{{name|Duck Feather}}{{name|Lobster}}{{name|Pomegranate
}}{{name|Squid Ink
}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}
}}
}}
Line 372:
Line 372:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Pomegranate.png]]
+
|[[File:Pomegranate.png
|center
]]
|[[Pomegranate]]
|[[Pomegranate]]
|{{Description|Pomegranate}}
|{{Description|Pomegranate}}
|[[Pomegranate Tree]]
|[[Pomegranate Tree]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Squid Ink.png|center]]
+
|[[Squid Ink]]
+
|{{Description|Squid Ink}}
+
|[[Squid Kid]], [[Fish Pond]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,010:
Line 1,016:
{{History|1.3|Added group 10-heart event.}}
{{History|1.3|Added group 10-heart event.}}
{{History|1.4|Added 14 heart event.}}
{{History|1.4|Added 14 heart event.}}
−
{{History|1.5|Added beach portraits.}}
+
{{History|1.5|Added beach portraits
. Elliott now loves [[Squid Ink]] as a gift
.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,728
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version