Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Journal Scraps
(view source)
Revision as of 17:44, 24 December 2020
202 bytes added
,
17:44, 24 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 215:
Line 215:
|-
|-
|[[File:JournalScrap10.png]]
|[[File:JournalScrap10.png]]
+
|-
+
|}
+
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
|-
+
!style="text-align: left;"|Solution
+
|-
+
|After finding Journal Scrap 10, digging at the spot shown outside the Volcano will yield an [[Ostrich Egg]].
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,681
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version