Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Buffs
(view source)
Revision as of 18:02, 30 December 2020
82 bytes removed
,
18:02, 30 December 2020
I can't find any instance where weakness is implemented in game
Line 156:
Line 156:
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
−
|-
−
|id="Weakness"|[[File:Weakness.png|center]]
−
|Weakness
−
|{{name|Damage|-20}}
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,659
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version