Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:58, 4 March 2016
228 bytes added
,
22:58, 4 March 2016
m
→Shop
Line 46:
Line 46:
|[[File:Omni Geode.png]]
|[[File:Omni Geode.png]]
|Omni Geode
|Omni Geode
−
|
+
|
A blacksmith can break this open for you. These geodes contain a wide variety of Minerals
|300g
|300g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Magnet.png]]
+
|Magnet
+
|Increases the chance of finding treasures when fishing. However, fish aren't crazy about the taste.
+
|200g
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Sprinkler.png]]
|[[File:Iridium Sprinkler.png]]
MrLawless
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version