Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 03:40, 12 February 2021
504 bytes added
,
03:40, 12 February 2021
→2021
:
Added 1.5.3 and 1.5.4 blog posts and descriptions
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-4-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.4 Patch Out Now On PC]
+
|January 22, 2021
+
|Patch notes for the 1.5.4 bug-fix update on PC.
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-3-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.3 Patch Out Now On PC]
+
|January 15, 2021
+
|Patch notes for the 1.5.3 bug-fix update on PC.
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/upcoming-wiki-transfer/ Upcoming Wiki Transfer]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/upcoming-wiki-transfer/ Upcoming Wiki Transfer]
| January 8, 2021
| January 8, 2021
−
|
+
|
Discusses the upcoming host transfer of the wiki from Chucklefish to ConcernedApe.
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-2-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.2 Patch Out Now On PC]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-2-patch-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5.2 Patch Out Now On PC]
|January 8, 2021
|January 8, 2021
−
|
+
|
Patch notes for the 1.5.2 bug-fix update on PC.
|}
|}
Odin
184
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version