Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 13:16, 10 June 2021
127 bytes removed
,
13:16, 10 June 2021
→Banners
:
unnecessary sort for very small table
Line 958:
Line 958:
Banners cannot be placed outside.
Banners cannot be placed outside.
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable"
!Item
!Item
!Source
!Source
!Price
!Price
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Clouds
Banner}}||[[
Night Market#Decoration Boat|Decoration Boat]] at [[Night Market
]]|
|data-sort-value="1000"
|{{price|
1000
}}
+
|{{name|
Icy
Banner}}||[[
Festival of Ice
]]||{{price|
800
}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Icy
Banner}}||[[
Festival
of
Ice
]]|
|data-sort-value="0800"
|{{price|800}}
+
|{{name|
Moonlight Jellies
Banner}}||[[
Dance
of
the Moonlight Jellies
]]||{{price|800}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|
Moonlight Jellies
Banner}}||[[
Dance of the Moonlight Jellies
]]|
|data-sort-value="800"
|{{price|
800
}}
+
|{{name|
Clouds
Banner}}||[[
Night Market#Decoration Boat|Decoration Boat]] at [[Night Market
]]||{{price|
1000
}}
|-
|-
−
|{{name|Pastel Banner}}||[[Egg Festival]]|
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{price|1000}}
+
|{{name|Pastel Banner}}||[[Egg Festival]]||{{price|1000}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Winter Banner}}||[[Feast of the Winter Star]]||data-sort-value="1000"
|{{price|1000}}
|-
|-
+
|{{name|Winter Banner}}||[[Feast of the Winter Star]]||{{price|1000}}
|}
|}
JaksStrange
4,495
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version