Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 12:28, 7 March 2016
187 bytes added
,
12:28, 7 March 2016
→Good
Line 65:
Line 65:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
−
|Coconut
−
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
−
|
−
|-
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 80:
Line 73:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
+
|Coconut
+
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
+
|[[Foraging#The Desert|Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
|Crocus
|Crocus
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|[[
Foraging#Winter|
Foraging]] - [[Winter
]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
+
|Daffodil
+
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
+
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 90:
Line 95:
|Clam
|Clam
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
−
|[[Foraging]]- [[The Beach|Beach]]
+
|[[
Foraging#The Beach|
Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version