Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 14:33, 8 March 2016
152 bytes added
,
14:33, 8 March 2016
→Good
Line 67:
Line 67:
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
|400g
|400g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Parsnip.png]]
−
|Parsnips
−
|A spring tuber closely related the the carrot. It has an earthy taste and is full of nutrients.
−
|[[Spring|Farming - Spring]]
−
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png]]
|[[File:Clam.png]]
Line 79:
Line 73:
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|n/a
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crispy Bass.png]]
+
|Crispy Bass
+
|Wow, the breading is perfect.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Largemouth Bass|1}}
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Oil|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
Line 85:
Line 87:
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Parsnip.png]]
+
|Parsnips
+
|A spring tuber closely related the the carrot. It has an earthy taste and is full of nutrients.
+
|[[Spring|Farming - Spring]]
+
|n/a
|}
|}
NibKing
1,472
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version