Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 13:47, 9 March 2016
261 bytes added
,
13:47, 9 March 2016
→Stock
Line 333:
Line 333:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Breakfast Chair.png|32px|center]]
+
|Breakfast Chair
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|-
|-
|
|
Line 397:
Line 402:
|Slime
|Slime
|A shimmering, gelatinous glob with no smell.
|A shimmering, gelatinous glob with no smell.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iron Ore.png|center]]
+
|Iron Ore
+
|A fairly common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
|-
|-
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version