Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Remixed Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 20 March 2024
44 bytes added
,
20 March
Added Carrot to crops in Pantry - Bundle 1 (Spring Crops Bundle)
Line 241:
Line 241:
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle (4 items chosen at random)
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle (4 items chosen at random)
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
5
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
6
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
5
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
6
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
Line 256:
Line 256:
|-
|-
| {{name|Kale}}
| {{name|Kale}}
+
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Carrot}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
|-
|-
D1r3w00lf
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version