Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fish Pond
(view source)
Revision as of 16:57, 24 March 2024
218 bytes added
,
24 March
Added Flounder into the reward table with the newly added sea jelly (1.6)
Line 830:
Line 830:
| 17%
| 17%
|data-sort-value="15"| 15-16%
|data-sort-value="15"| 15-16%
+
|-
+
|rowspan="2"| [[Flounder]]
+
|data-sort-value="Roe"| 1 [[Roe]]
+
| 1
+
|data-sort-value="92"| 92-100%
+
|data-sort-value="23"| 23-88%
+
|-
+
|data-sort-value="Sea Jelly"| 1 [[Sea Jelly]]
+
| 7
+
|data-sort-value="5"| 5-8%
+
|data-sort-value="4"| 4-7%
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"| [[Rainbow Trout]]
|rowspan="3"| [[Rainbow Trout]]
Line 988:
Line 999:
|data-sort-value="1.7"| 1.7-1.9%
|data-sort-value="1.7"| 1.7-1.9%
|-
|-
−
| [[Albacore]]<br />[[Anchovy]]<br />[[Eel
]]<br />[[Flounder
]]<br />[[Halibut]]<br />[[Pufferfish]]<br />[[Red Mullet]]<br />[[Red Snapper]]<br />[[Sardine]]<br />[[Sea Cucumber]]<br />[[Tilapia]]<br />[[Tuna]]
+
| [[Albacore]]<br />[[Anchovy]]<br />[[Eel]]<br />[[Halibut]]<br />[[Pufferfish]]<br />[[Red Mullet]]<br />[[Red Snapper]]<br />[[Sardine]]<br />[[Sea Cucumber]]<br />[[Tilapia]]<br />[[Tuna]]
|data-sort-value="Roe"| 1 [[Roe]]
|data-sort-value="Roe"| 1 [[Roe]]
| 1
| 1
Einebrotscheibe
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version