Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hardwood
(view source)
Revision as of 01:03, 2 April 2024
No change in size
,
2 April
m
Updated crafting unlock level for Worm Bin, and swapped its order with Cork Bobber to match the updated level requirement.
Line 39:
Line 39:
|{{name|Hardwood|1}}
|{{name|Hardwood|1}}
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming#Farming Skill|Farming]] Level 6
+
|-
+
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
+
|[[Worm Bin]]
+
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
+
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Cork Bobber.png|center]]
|[[File:Cork Bobber.png|center]]
Line 45:
Line 51:
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Slime|10}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Slime|10}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 7
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 7
−
|-
−
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
−
|[[Worm Bin]]
−
|{{Description|Worm Bin}}
−
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
−
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
BasicallyAlto
1
edit