Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Giant Stump
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 8 April 2024
No change in size
,
8 April
Corrected Fairy Dust to be available after 6th request.
Line 182:
Line 182:
|{{Description|Mixed Seeds}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
|{{Description|Mixed Seeds}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fairy Dust.png]]
−
|[[Fairy Dust|Fairy Dust]]
−
|{{Description|Fairy Dust}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
−
|{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Jungle Tank.png|48px|link=]]
|[[File:Jungle Tank.png|48px|link=]]
Line 192:
Line 187:
|Can be placed inside your house.<br>''(Available after 5th request)''
|Can be placed inside your house.<br>''(Available after 5th request)''
|{{name|Broken Glasses|5}}
|{{name|Broken Glasses|5}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy Dust.png]]
+
|[[Fairy Dust|Fairy Dust]]
+
|{{Description|Fairy Dust}}<br>''(Available after 6th request)''
+
|{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}
|}
|}
Bluestblur
1,116
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version