Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dyeing
(view source)
Revision as of 23:41, 11 April 2024
161 bytes added
,
11 April
Added Treasure Totem to Dye Pot and RGB tables.
Line 21:
Line 21:
!Orange
!Orange
|-
|-
−
|[[Acorn]] • [[Aged Roe|Aged Roe (any)]] • '''[[Apricot]]''' • [[Autumn's Bounty]] • [[Basic Fertilizer]] • [[Basic Retaining Soil]] • [[Bread]] • [[Bullhead]] • [[Carp Surprise]] • [[Cave Carrot]] • [[Chanterelle]] • [[Chewing Stick]] • [[Chipped Amphora]] • [[Chocolate Cake]] • '''[[Cinder Shard]]''' • [[Coconut]] • [[Coffee]] • [[Coffee Bean]] • [[Common Mushroom]] • [[Cookie]] • '''[[Copper Bar]]''' • '''[[Copper Ore]]''' • [[Crab Cakes]] • [[Crab Pot]] • [[Crabshell Ring]] • [[Crispy Bass]] • [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Dorado]]''' • '''[[Dragon Tooth]]''' • [[Driftwood]] • [[Dwarvish Helm]] • '''[[Earth Crystal]]''' • '''[[Eel]]''' • [[Farmer's Lunch]] • [[Field Snack]] • [[Flounder]] • [[Fried Mushroom]] • [[Geode]] • [[Glazed Yams]] • [[Hardwood]] • [[Hashbrowns]] • [[Hazelnut]] • '''[[Hematite]]''' • '''[[Jack-O-Lantern]]''' • '''[[Lemon Stone]]''' • [[Lingcod]] • '''[[Lionfish]]''' • '''[[Magma Cap]]''' • [[Mahogany Seed]] • [[Maple Bar]] • [[Maple Syrup]] • [[Morel]] • [[Mudstone]] • '''[[Napalm Ring]]''' • '''[[Nautilus Shell]]''' • '''[[Octopus]]''' • '''[[Orange]]''' • '''[[Orpiment]]''' • [[Pancakes]] • [[Pepper Poppers]] • [[Pine Cone]] • [[Pine Tar]] • [[Plum Pudding]] • '''[[Poppy]]''' • [[Potato]] • '''[[Pumpkin]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Pie]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Soup]]''' • [[Quality Fertilizer]] • [[Quality Retaining Soil]] • [[Rain Totem]] • '''[[Rainbow Trout]]''' • [[Roasted Hazelnuts]] • [[Roe|Roe (any)]] • [[Roots Platter]] • '''[[Rotten Plant]]''' • [[Rusty Cog]] • [[Rusty Spur]] • [[Scorpion Carp]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Spice Berry]]''' • [[Stingray]] • [[Stir Fry]] • [[Stonefish]] • [[Stuffing]] • '''[[Sunfish]]''' • [[Survival Burger]] • [[Taro Root]] • [[Tent Kit]] • '''[[Slime Egg|Tiger Slime Egg]]''' • [[Tiger Trout]] • '''[[Tigerseye]]''' • '''[[Topaz Ring]]''' • [[Tortilla]] • [[Tree Fertilizer]] • [[Triple Shot Espresso]] • '''[[Tropical Curry]]''' • [[Trout Soup]] • [[Truffle]] • [[Unmilled Rice]] • [[Warp Totem: Beach]] • [[Warp Totem: Desert]] • [[Warp Totem: Farm]] • [[Warp Totem: Island]] • [[Warp Totem: Mountains]] • [[Wild Horseradish]] • '''[[Winter Root]]''' • [[Wood]] • '''[[Woodskip]]''' • [[Yam]]
+
|[[Acorn]] • [[Aged Roe|Aged Roe (any)]] • '''[[Apricot]]''' • [[Autumn's Bounty]] • [[Basic Fertilizer]] • [[Basic Retaining Soil]] • [[Bread]] • [[Bullhead]] • [[Carp Surprise]] • [[Cave Carrot]] • [[Chanterelle]] • [[Chewing Stick]] • [[Chipped Amphora]] • [[Chocolate Cake]] • '''[[Cinder Shard]]''' • [[Coconut]] • [[Coffee]] • [[Coffee Bean]] • [[Common Mushroom]] • [[Cookie]] • '''[[Copper Bar]]''' • '''[[Copper Ore]]''' • [[Crab Cakes]] • [[Crab Pot]] • [[Crabshell Ring]] • [[Crispy Bass]] • [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Dorado]]''' • '''[[Dragon Tooth]]''' • [[Driftwood]] • [[Dwarvish Helm]] • '''[[Earth Crystal]]''' • '''[[Eel]]''' • [[Farmer's Lunch]] • [[Field Snack]] • [[Flounder]] • [[Fried Mushroom]] • [[Geode]] • [[Glazed Yams]] • [[Hardwood]] • [[Hashbrowns]] • [[Hazelnut]] • '''[[Hematite]]''' • '''[[Jack-O-Lantern]]''' • '''[[Lemon Stone]]''' • [[Lingcod]] • '''[[Lionfish]]''' • '''[[Magma Cap]]''' • [[Mahogany Seed]] • [[Maple Bar]] • [[Maple Syrup]] • [[Morel]] • [[Mudstone]] • '''[[Napalm Ring]]''' • '''[[Nautilus Shell]]''' • '''[[Octopus]]''' • '''[[Orange]]''' • '''[[Orpiment]]''' • [[Pancakes]] • [[Pepper Poppers]] • [[Pine Cone]] • [[Pine Tar]] • [[Plum Pudding]] • '''[[Poppy]]''' • [[Potato]] • '''[[Pumpkin]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Pie]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Soup]]''' • [[Quality Fertilizer]] • [[Quality Retaining Soil]] • [[Rain Totem]] • '''[[Rainbow Trout]]''' • [[Roasted Hazelnuts]] • [[Roe|Roe (any)]] • [[Roots Platter]] • '''[[Rotten Plant]]''' • [[Rusty Cog]] • [[Rusty Spur]] • [[Scorpion Carp]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Spice Berry]]''' • [[Stingray]] • [[Stir Fry]] • [[Stonefish]] • [[Stuffing]] • '''[[Sunfish]]''' • [[Survival Burger]] • [[Taro Root]] • [[Tent Kit]] • '''[[Slime Egg|Tiger Slime Egg]]''' • [[Tiger Trout]] • '''[[Tigerseye]]''' • '''[[Topaz Ring]]''' • [[Tortilla
]] • [[Treasure Totem
]] • [[Tree Fertilizer]] • [[Triple Shot Espresso]] • '''[[Tropical Curry]]''' • [[Trout Soup]] • [[Truffle]] • [[Unmilled Rice]] • [[Warp Totem: Beach]] • [[Warp Totem: Desert]] • [[Warp Totem: Farm]] • [[Warp Totem: Island]] • [[Warp Totem: Mountains]] • [[Wild Horseradish]] • '''[[Winter Root]]''' • [[Wood]] • '''[[Woodskip]]''' • [[Yam]]
|-
|-
!Yellow
!Yellow
Line 1,081:
Line 1,081:
|-
|-
|[[File:Tent Kit.png|24px|link=]]||[[Tent Kit]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
|[[File:Tent Kit.png|24px|link=]]||[[Tent Kit]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
+
|-
+
|[[File:Treasure Totem.png|24px|link=]]||[[Treasure Totem]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Bluestblur
992
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version