Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 22:09, 22 April 2024
2 bytes removed
,
22 April
m
Gave Field snack on his birthday and he hated it. I putted it from "like" to "hate"
Line 523:
Line 523:
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
−
|[[Field Snack]]
−
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
−
|[[Crafting]]
−
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
Line 659:
Line 652:
|{{Description|Holly}}
|{{Description|Holly}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Mana
1
edit