Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grandpa
(view source)
Revision as of 21:15, 13 March 2016
23 bytes removed
,
21:15, 13 March 2016
→Grandpa's Ghost
:
Updated requirements to match extracted data. Should now be correct barring CA making future changes.
Line 51:
Line 51:
!Requirement
!Requirement
!Points Earned
!Points Earned
−
|-
−
|A Perfect Collection
−
|Complete the [[Museum|museum]] collection.
−
|1
|-
|-
|Master Angler
|Master Angler
Line 62:
Line 58:
|Full Shipment
|Full Shipment
|Ship every item.(on the items [[Shipping|shipped]] tab).
|Ship every item.(on the items [[Shipping|shipped]] tab).
−
|1
−
|-
−
|Mystery Of The Stardrops
−
|Found every [[Stardrop]].
|1
|1
|-
|-
Line 74:
Line 66:
|Local Legend
|Local Legend
|Restore the [[Pelican Town]] [[Community Center]].
|Restore the [[Pelican Town]] [[Community Center]].
−
|2
+
|
1
+
|-
+
|colspan=
2
|Possess any five in-game achievements.
+
|1
|}
|}
Line 107:
Line 102:
|-
|-
|The [[Community Center]] is accessible.
|The [[Community Center]] is accessible.
−
|
1
+
|
2
|-
|-
|Have a total of at least 30 levels in [[Skills]].
|Have a total of at least 30 levels in [[Skills]].
Line 136:
Line 131:
There is currently no in-game way to see your relationship score with your pet.
There is currently no in-game way to see your relationship score with your pet.
−
Master Angler and being Married are requirements
to
get
the
Mystery Of The Stardrops
.
+
As of [[Version History|1.05]], it is no longer necessary
to
complete
the
museum collection or acquire every snowdrop for the evaluation
.
|}
|}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Metalax
610
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version