Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 10:50, 14 March 2016
159 bytes added
,
10:50, 14 March 2016
→Tables
Line 397:
Line 397:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grandmother End Table.png|24px|center]]
+
|Grandmother End Table
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Pub Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Pub Table.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits