Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 18:36, 16 March 2016
96 bytes added
,
18:36, 16 March 2016
m
schedule - church on winter sundays
Line 105:
Line 105:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
Line 116:
Line 115:
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
|Leaves Town Square
|Leaves Town Square
+
|}
+
|}
+
+
'''Sunday'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|11:00 AM
+
|Heads to church.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Rialrees
6
edits