Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
George
(view source)
Revision as of 00:07, 18 March 2016
267 bytes removed
,
00:07, 18 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 275:
Line 275:
{{quote|A gift? Hmm...}}
{{quote|A gift? Hmm...}}
+
+
'''[[Crops|All Fruit]]'''
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
Line 319:
Line 321:
|It's an uncommonly large white egg!
|It's an uncommonly large white egg!
|[[Animals|White Chickens]]
|[[Animals|White Chickens]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
−
|Strawberry
−
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png]]
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png]]
Line 334:
Line 331:
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
−
|Blueberry
−
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|}
|}
Owlsomniac
6
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version