Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 03:02, 19 March 2016
93 bytes added
,
03:02, 19 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 214:
Line 214:
|Bream
|Bream
|A fairly common river fish that becomes active at night
|A fairly common river fish that becomes active at night
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Pike.png]]
+
|Pike
+
|A freshwater fish that is difficult to catch.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
Cromage
13
edits