Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pumpkin
(view source)
Revision as of 03:37, 19 March 2016
169 bytes added
,
03:37, 19 March 2016
woops missed that
Line 53:
Line 53:
|[[File:Autumn's Bounty.png]]
|[[File:Autumn's Bounty.png]]
|[[Autumn's Bounty]]
|[[Autumn's Bounty]]
−
|A taste of the season.
+
|A taste of the season.
+
|{{name|Yam|1}}{{name|Pumpkin|1}}
|[[Demetrius]] - Mail
|[[Demetrius]] - Mail
|-
|-
Line 67:
Line 68:
|{{name|Pumpkin|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|{{name|Pumpkin|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|[[Cooking Channel]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png]]
+
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
+
|A whimsical fall decoration.
+
|{{name|Pumpkin|1}}{{name|Torch|1}}
+
|[[Spirit's Eve]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Fall crops]]
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Fall crops]]
Oath2order
6,909
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version