Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Corn
(view source)
Revision as of 13:11, 25 March 2016
36 bytes added
,
13:11, 25 March 2016
→Recipes
Line 62:
Line 62:
|{{name|Corn|1}}
|{{name|Corn|1}}
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|[[Cooking Channel]]
+
|-
+
[[Oil]] Created in [[Oil Maker]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Summer crops]][[Category:Fall crops]][[Category:Vegetables]]
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Summer crops]][[Category:Fall crops]][[Category:Vegetables]]
Tobben90
98
edits