Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spring
(view source)
Revision as of 03:18, 1 April 2016
18 bytes removed
,
03:18, 1 April 2016
→Crops
:
Changed headings for single and multiple harvest tables to be consistent with other seasons' pages
Line 57:
Line 57:
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
+
===Single Harvest===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
−
|-
−
!colspan=6| Single Harvest
|-
|-
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For !! Profit/Day
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For !! Profit/Day
Line 83:
Line 82:
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
+
===Multiple Harvests===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center"
−
|-
−
!colspan=7| Multiple Harvests
|-
|-
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Regrowth !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For !! Profit/Day<br>(AVG)
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Regrowth !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For !! Profit/Day<br>(AVG)
Starfire2999
15
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version