Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 20:51, 13 April 2016
162 bytes added
,
20:51, 13 April 2016
→Worst
Line 285:
Line 285:
|Dwarf Scroll III
|Dwarf Scroll III
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a blue rope.
+
|[[Artifacts]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dwarf Scroll I.png|center]]
+
|Dwarf Scroll I
+
|A yellowed scroll of parchment filled with dwarven script. This one's tied with a red bow.
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
Deadfish
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version