Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 09:08, 24 April 2016
156 bytes added
,
09:08, 24 April 2016
m
→Good
:
Added Roots Platter
Line 671:
Line 671:
|Crispy and golden-brown!
|Crispy and golden-brown!
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|Potato|1}}{{name|oil|1}}
|{{name|Potato|1}}{{name|oil|1}}
|-
|-
Line 770:
Line 769:
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Roots Platter.png|center]]
+
| [[Roots Platter]]
+
| This'll keep you digging for more.
+
| [[Cooking]]
+
| {{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Winter Root|1}}
|}
|}
BrokenMnemonic
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version