Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bread
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 4 May 2016
1 byte removed
,
00:43, 4 May 2016
m
→Usage
Line 52:
Line 52:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bruschetta.png]]
+
|[[Bruschetta]]
+
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
+
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Oil|1}}{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stuffing.png]]
|[[File:Stuffing.png]]
Line 64:
Line 70:
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Eggplant|1}}
|[[Foraging]] level 2
|[[Foraging]] level 2
−
|-
−
|[[File:Bruschetta.png]]
−
|[[Bruschetta]]
−
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
−
|{{name|Bread|1}}{{name|Oil|1}}{{name|Tomato|1}}
−
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
==Quests==
==Quests==
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version