Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 02:57, 1 June 2016
125 bytes added
,
02:57, 1 June 2016
Added Bat Wing to Wizard's dislike, fixed Red Mushroom.png
Line 344:
Line 344:
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
N/A
]]
+
|[[
File:Red Mushroom.png|center
]]
|Red Mushroom
|Red Mushroom
|A spotted mushroom sometimes found in caves.
|A spotted mushroom sometimes found in caves.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bat Wing.png|center]]
+
|Bat Wing
+
|The material is surprisingly delicate
+
|[[Monster Loot]]
|}
|}
Composer
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version