Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Cave
(view source)
Revision as of 21:04, 25 June 2016
483 bytes added
,
21:04, 25 June 2016
m
→Fruit Bats
:
Added the proper format for Apricot
Line 188:
Line 188:
{{name|Jelly}}
{{name|Jelly}}
|-
|-
−
|
}
+
|
[[File:Apricot.png]]
+
|[[Apricot]]
+
|A tender little fruit with a rock-hard pit.
+
|
+
Grown from [[Fruit Trees]] on the farm in the [[Spring]].
+
+
[[Cave]]
+
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
−
|Apricot
+
|
[[File:
Apricot
.png|32px|link=]]||50g
|-
|-
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
Line 198:
Line 205:
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
|75g
|75g
+
|}
+
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
+
{|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
+
{{energy|38}}
+
{{health|17}}
+
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
+
{{energy|53}}
+
{{health|23}}
+
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
+
{{energy|68}}
+
{{health|30}}
+
|}
+
|{{name|Artisan Bundle}}
+
{{name|Fruit Salad}}
+
|-
|}
|}
NTF42
14
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version