Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 23:51, 20 August 2016
14 bytes added
,
23:51, 20 August 2016
→Menu
Line 12:
Line 12:
==Menu==
==Menu==
−
[[Gus]] offers a variety of [[cooking|food]] for sale. He also has a rotating supply of [[cooking|
cooking recipes
]].
+
[[Gus]] offers a variety of [[cooking|food]] for sale. He also has a rotating supply of [[cooking|
cooked dishes
]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Image
+
!
class="unsortable" |
Image
!Name
!Name
!Price
!Price
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Beer.png]]
+
|[[File:Beer.png
|link=Beer
]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
|400g
|400g
|Drink in moderation
|Drink in moderation
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Salad.png]]
+
|[[File:Salad.png
|link=Salad
]]
|[[Salad]]
|[[Salad]]
|220g
|220g
|A healthy garden salad.
|A healthy garden salad.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png]]
+
|[[File:Bread.png
|link=Bread
]]
|[[Bread]]
|[[Bread]]
|120g
|120g
|A crusty baguette
|A crusty baguette
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
+
|[[File:Spaghetti.png
|link=Spaghetti
]]
|[[Spaghetti]]
|[[Spaghetti]]
|240g
|240g
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|[[File:Pizza.png
|link=Pizza
]]
|[[Pizza]]
|[[Pizza]]
|600g
|600g
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
+
|[[File:Coffee.png
|link=Coffee
]]
|[[Coffee]]
|[[Coffee]]
|300g
|300g
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rhubarb_Pie.png]]
−
|[[Rhubarb Pie]]
−
|800g
−
|Mmm, tangy and sweet!
|}
|}
IEscape
36
edits