Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:17, 17 September 2016
111 bytes added
,
19:17, 17 September 2016
→Stock
:
added woodsy couch & updated cranberries seeds price
Line 184:
Line 184:
|[[Cranberry Seeds]]
|[[Cranberry Seeds]]
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 7 days to mature, and continues to produce after first harvest.
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 7 days to mature, and continues to produce after first harvest.
−
|{{price|
480
}} -{{price|700}}
+
|{{price|
400
}} -{{price|700}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Eggplant Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Eggplant Seeds.png|center]]
Line 229:
Line 229:
|[[Hops Starter]]
|[[Hops Starter]]
|Plant these in the summer. Takes 11 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|Plant these in the summer. Takes 11 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
−
|{{price|200}} -{{price|
500
}}
+
|{{price|200}} -{{price|
1000
}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Grape Starter.png|center]]
|[[File:Grape Starter.png|center]]
Line 1,464:
Line 1,464:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|{{price|2000}}
|{{price|2000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|60px|center]]
+
|[[Woodsy Couch]]
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|{{price|1750}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|48px|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version