Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Footwear
(view source)
Revision as of 14:28, 29 February 2016
115 bytes added
,
14:28, 29 February 2016
→Boots
Line 24:
Line 24:
|500g
|500g
|-
|-
+
|[[File:Rubber_Boots.png]]
+
|Rubber Boots
+
|Protection from the elements.
+
|1 Immunity
+
|Drop from rare Green Slime
|
|
+
|-
|Tundra Boots
|Tundra Boots
|The fuzzy lining keeps your ankles so warm.
|The fuzzy lining keeps your ankles so warm.
Dotadingus
60
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version