Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Super Cucumber
(view source)
Revision as of 00:11, 24 October 2016
348 bytes added
,
00:11, 24 October 2016
m
→Quests
Line 101:
Line 101:
|Fishing
|Fishing
|750g; '''Penny''' will be pleased
|750g; '''Penny''' will be pleased
+
|-
+
|Delivery
+
|[[Summer]]; 2 [[Day_Cycle|Days]]
+
|. Could someone bring me a Super Cucumber?
+
-'''Sebastian'''
+
|Accept quest at the Help Wanted board. Complete Quest by bringing [[Sebastian]] 1 [[Super Cucumber]] within 2 [[Day_Cycle|Days]]. [[Super Cucumber]] are found in the [[Ocean]].
+
|Help Wanted
+
|Fishing
+
|750g; '''Sebastian''' will be thankful
|-
|-
|Delivery
|Delivery
GPM1000
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version