Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stardew Valley Fair
(view source)
Revision as of 07:39, 1 November 2016
118 bytes added
,
07:39, 1 November 2016
→Showcase
:
Add prize for using the mayor's shorts
Line 64:
Line 64:
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{Price|1000|Token}}
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{Price|1000|Token}}
|data-sort-value="90"|90
|data-sort-value="90"|90
+
|-
+
|Disqualified
+
|data-sort-value="750"|{{Price|750|Token}}
+
|data-sort-value="0"|0 ''(include Mayor Lewis's shorts)''
|-
|-
|Second Place
|Second Place
Wolvereness
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version