Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 02:17, 30 December 2016
293 bytes added
,
02:17, 30 December 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 228:
Line 228:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|12:00
AM
+
|12:00
PM
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
|-
|-
Line 252:
Line 252:
|10:00 PM
|10:00 PM
|Arrives at [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Arrives at [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
+
|}
+
+
'''Saturday'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px"
+
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
+
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Standing by the northern end of the the lake, close to the bridge to [[The Mines]], taking notes
+
|-
+
|7:00 PM
+
|Leaves the lakeside, headed for home.
|}
|}
Robinsonar
20
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version