Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 02:04, 29 January 2017
306 bytes added
,
02:04, 29 January 2017
→Heart Events
:
separated 7-heart event from 3-heart event
Line 319:
Line 319:
{{Hearts|3}}
{{Hearts|3}}
−
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will begin to send
you recipes and
items in the mail.
+
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will
send you a recipe in the mail. She will also
begin to send items in the mail.
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 325:
Line 325:
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|{{recipe|Cheese Cauliflower|36px}}
−
{{recipe|Cheese Cauliflower|36px}}
|[[Cheese Cauliflower]]
|[[Cheese Cauliflower]]
−
|rowspan="2"
| <p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
+
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
−
|-
−
|
−
{{recipe|Stuffing|36px}}
−
|[[Stuffing]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 346:
Line 341:
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
+
|}
+
+
===Seven Hearts===
+
{{Hearts|7}}
+
+
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
+
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
!Image
+
!Recipe
+
!Description
+
|-
+
|{{recipe|Stuffing|36px}}
+
|[[Stuffing]]
+
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,787
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version