Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Potato Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:39, 20 February 2017
209 bytes removed
,
21:39, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 35:
Line 35:
|[[File:Potato Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Potato Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Potato
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Potato||
32}}
|{{Price|80}}
|{{Price|80}}
|-
|-
Line 45:
Line 45:
|{{Price|120}}
|{{Price|120}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Potato|25|10}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Potato
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|25
}}
−
{{health
|10}
}
−
|<div style="padding-left:10px;">{{Quality|Potato|silver|32}}</div>
−
{{energy|35}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|<div style="padding-left:10px;">{{Quality|Potato|gold|32}}</div>
−
{{energy|45}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|
}
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Hashbrowns}}<p>{{Bundle|Spring Crops}}</p>
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Hashbrowns}}<p>{{Bundle|Spring Crops}}</p>
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,716
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version