Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tulip Bulb
(view source)
Revision as of 21:43, 20 February 2017
131 bytes removed
,
21:43, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 32:
Line 32:
|[[File:Tulip Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Tulip
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Tulip||
32}}
|{{Price|30}}
|{{Price|30}}
|-
|-
Line 42:
Line 42:
|{{Price|45}}
|{{Price|45}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Tulip|45|18}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Tulip
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|45
}}
−
{{health
|18}
}
−
|{{Quality|Tulip|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|63}}
−
{{health|25}}
−
|{{Quality|Tulip|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|81}}
−
{{health|32}}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Day
|1 Day
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits