Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spangle Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 22:13, 20 February 2017
149 bytes removed
,
22:13, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 30:
Line 30:
|[[File:Summer Spangle Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Summer Spangle Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Summer Spangle
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Summer Spangle||
32}}
|{{Price|90}}
|{{Price|90}}
|-
|-
Line 40:
Line 40:
|{{Price|135}}
|{{Price|135}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Summer Spangle|45|18}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Summer Spangle
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|45
}}
−
{{health
|18}
}
−
|{{Quality|Summer Spangle|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|63}}
−
{{health|25}}
−
|{{Quality|Summer Spangle|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|81}}
−
{{health|32}}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Day
|1 Day
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,662
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version