Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 18:12, 22 March 2017
123 bytes removed
,
18:12, 22 March 2017
m
Reverted edits by
Ace-of-Spades
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 629:
Line 629:
|[[Dandelion]]
|[[Dandelion]]
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Green Bean.png|center]]
−
|[[Green Bean]]
−
|A juicy little bean with a cool, crisp snap
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,354
edits