Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 04:43, 23 March 2017
No change in size
,
04:43, 23 March 2017
→Special
Line 640:
Line 640:
|[[Museum]] Donation (15 [[Artifacts]])
|[[Museum]] Donation (15 [[Artifacts]])
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Lg. Futan Bear.png|
48px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Lg. Futan Bear.png|
64px
|center]]
|[[Lg. Futan Bear]]
|[[Lg. Futan Bear]]
|[[Museum]] Donation (30 items)
|[[Museum]] Donation (30 items)
Line 672:
Line 672:
|[[File:Junimo Plush.png|64px|center]]
|[[File:Junimo Plush.png|64px|center]]
|[[Junimo Plush]]
|[[Junimo Plush]]
+
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
+
|-
+
|[[File:??Foroguemon??.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[??Foroguemon??]]
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
|-
|-
Line 680:
Line 684:
|[[File:??Pinky Lemon??.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:??Pinky Lemon??.png|36px|center]]
|[[??Pinky Lemon??]]
|[[??Pinky Lemon??]]
−
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
−
|-
−
|[[File:??Foroguemon??.png|36px|center]]
−
|[[??Foroguemon??]]
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
|Found in a [[Secrets|secret]] location.
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,789
edits