Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture Catalogue
(view source)
Revision as of 02:48, 24 March 2017
193 bytes added
,
02:48, 24 March 2017
→Off-limits
Line 13:
Line 13:
== Off-limits ==
== Off-limits ==
−
The
following furniture will not appear in the Furniture Catalogue:
+
In addition to the Furniture Catalogue itself, the
following furniture will not appear in the Furniture Catalogue:
{|
{|
|-
|-
Line 21:
Line 21:
!Name
!Name
!How to Obtain
!How to Obtain
+
|-
+
|[[File:Catalogue.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Catalogue]]
+
|Purchase at [[General Store|Pierre's General Store]] for {{price|30000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|48px|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,861
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version