Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leek
(view source)
Revision as of 22:31, 14 April 2017
53 bytes removed
,
22:31, 14 April 2017
→Recipes
:
Implement Template:Recipe and Template:RecipeRow
Line 20:
Line 20:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Salad|RecipeRow}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
+
===Crafting===
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 31:
Line 37:
|An assortment of wild spring seeds.
|An assortment of wild spring seeds.
|{{name|Wild Horseradish|1}}{{name|Daffodil|1}}{{name|Leek|1}}{{name|Dandelion|1}}
|{{name|Wild Horseradish|1}}{{name|Daffodil|1}}{{name|Leek|1}}{{name|Dandelion|1}}
−
|[[File:Foraging.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging#Foraging Skill|Foraging]] Level 1
+
|[[File:Foraging
Skill Icon
.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging#Foraging Skill|Foraging]] Level 1
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salad.png|center]]
−
|[[Salad]]
−
|A healthy garden salad.
−
|{{name|Leek|1}}{{name|Dandelion|1}}{{name|Vinegar|1}}
−
|{{NPC|Emily|Mail - 3+ hearts}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,831
edits