Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 16:06, 26 July 2018
103 bytes removed
,
16:06, 26 July 2018
Undo revision 72601 by
Sakarias88
(
talk
) Haley dislikes all fruit (except coconut). Blackberry is a fruit.
Line 664:
Line 664:
| This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
| This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
| [[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
| [[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
| [[File:Blackberry.png|center]]
−
| [[Blackberry]]
−
| An early-fall treat.
−
| [[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
| [[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,874
edits