Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 23:06, 1 March 2016
63 bytes added
,
23:06, 1 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 35:
Line 35:
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
|}
|}
−
−
==Rarecrows==
==Tables==
==Tables==
Line 75:
Line 73:
|Singing Stone
|Singing Stone
|24 donations to the [[Museum]]
|24 donations to the [[Museum]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Obsidian-Vase.png]]
+
|Obsidian Vase
+
|50 donations to the [[Museum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:House customization]]
[[Category:House customization]]
CHaOZ
72
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version