Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 2 March 2016
11 bytes added
,
01:27, 2 March 2016
→Worst
Line 492:
Line 492:
|The flagship product of Joja corporation.
|The flagship product of Joja corporation.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 497:
Line 498:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 502:
Line 504:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
|[[File:Copper Ore.png]]
Line 507:
Line 510:
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|[[Resource]]
|[[Resource]]
+
|
+
|-
|}
|}
Rakeesh
73
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version