Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Minerals
(view source)
Revision as of 03:23, 2 March 2016
3 bytes added
,
03:23, 2 March 2016
m
→Refined
Line 505:
Line 505:
!Base
!Base
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Refined_Quartz.png]]
+
|[[Refined Quartz]]
+
|A more pure form of quartz.
+
|50
+
|{{name|Quartz|1}}{{name|Coal|1}}
+
|Smelting
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper_Bar.png]]
|[[File:Copper_Bar.png]]
Line 525:
Line 532:
|250
|250
|{{name|Gold Ore|5}}{{name|Coal|1}}
|{{name|Gold Ore|5}}{{name|Coal|1}}
−
|Smelting
−
|-
−
|[[File:Refined_Quartz.png]]
−
|[[Refined Quartz]]
−
|A more pure form of quartz.
−
|50
−
|{{name|Quartz|1}}{{name|Coal|1}}
|Smelting
|Smelting
|-
|-
Line 537:
Line 537:
|[[Iridium Bar]]
|[[Iridium Bar]]
|A bar of pure iridium.
|A bar of pure iridium.
−
|
?
+
|
1000
|{{name|Iridium Ore|5}}{{name|Coal|1}}
|{{name|Iridium Ore|5}}{{name|Coal|1}}
|Smelting
|Smelting
Coleman
18
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version