Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 18:39, 2 March 2016
406 bytes removed
,
18:39, 2 March 2016
→Shop Inventory
Line 42:
Line 42:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|300g
|300g
−
|-
−
|
−
|House Plant
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|House Plant
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Dark Couch
−
|Can be placed inside 0your house.
−
|2500g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Oak Bench
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|750g
|-
|-
|
|
Line 79:
Line 59:
|-
|-
|
|
−
|Wooden Brazier Recipe
|Wooden Brazier Recipe
|Blueprints for crafting a Wooden Brazier.
|Blueprints for crafting a Wooden Brazier.
|250g
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Stone Brazier Recipe
−
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Brazier.
−
|400g
|-
|-
|
|
Line 107:
Line 81:
|Stone Floor Recipe
|Stone Floor Recipe
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Floor.
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Floor.
−
|500g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Stepping Stone Path Floor Recipe
−
|Blueprints for crafting a Stepping Stone Path Floor.
|500g
|500g
|-
|-
Kontnax
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version