Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 01:03, 3 March 2016
215 bytes added
,
01:03, 3 March 2016
→Good
:
pizza
Line 119:
Line 119:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
Line 139:
Line 140:
|Description
|Description
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Corn.png]]
|[[File:Corn.png]]
Line 144:
Line 147:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|-
+
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|Pizza
+
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
{{name|Cheese|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version