Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 3 March 2016
211 bytes added
,
14:24, 3 March 2016
m
→32px|link= Fishing Skill
:
angler profession image overlapped with angler fish, expanded trapper professions
Line 47:
Line 47:
!Level 8
!Level 8
!Level 9
!Level 9
−
!Level 10
+
!Level 10
(Fisher)
+
!Level 10 (Trapper)
|-
|-
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
Line 53:
Line 54:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
+
| class="skillsubheader" |Choose a profession:
| class="skillsubheader" |Choose a profession:
| class="skillsubheader" |Choose a profession:
|-
|-
Line 67:
Line 69:
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
{{name|Magnet}}
{{name|Magnet}}
−
|{{name|Angler}}
+
|{{name|Angler
|image=Profession_Angler.png
}}
[[Fish]] worth 50% more.
[[Fish]] worth 50% more.
+
|{{name|Mariner}}
+
Crab pots never catch trash.
|-
|-
|{{name|Pirate}}
|{{name|Pirate}}
Chance to find treasure doubled.
Chance to find treasure doubled.
−
|}
+
|
{{name|Luremaster
}
}
+
Crab pots no longer need to be baited.
+
|-
[[Category:Content]]
[[Category:Content]]
Naggoth
14
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version